TabuľkaI. trieda - Zvolen
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 24 21 2 1 90:14 65 14 29 199.28
2 TJ Družstevník Látky 24 19 4 1 90:28 61 13 25 198.14
3 TJ Slovan Dudince 24 15 3 6 69:38 48 12 12 186.2
4 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 24 11 5 8 50:43 38 11 2 187.8
5 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová 24 10 4 10 41:43 34 10 -2 176
6 OŠK Stožok 24 10 4 10 61:51 34 9 -2 180.2
7 FK Zvolenská Slatina 24 8 5 11 36:47 29 8 -7 184.6
8 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 24 8 5 11 54:57 29 7 -7 199.9
9 TJ Kriváň 24 7 8 9 47:66 29 6 -7 188.4
10 TJ Slovan AX Budča 24 7 6 11 34:61 27 5 -9 194.4
11 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 24 5 4 15 27:55 19 4 -17 188.35
12 OZ OFK Sebechleby 24 4 3 17 29:67 15 3 -21 188.4
13 TJ Detvianska Huta 24 4 1 19 20:78 13 2 -23 173
14 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 95
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Slovan AX Budča
15.06.2019 17:00
3 : 1
FK Zvolenská Slatina
15.06.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
(odstúpené)
09.06.2019 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan AX Budča
09.06.2019 17:00    
TJ Slovan AX Budča
02.06.2019 17:00
0 : 7
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
02.06.2019 17:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
25.05.2019 17:00
3 : 0
TJ Slovan AX Budča
25.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan AX Budča
19.05.2019 17:00
2 : 2
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
19.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Kriváň
12.05.2019 16:30
3 : 2
TJ Slovan AX Budča
12.05.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan AX Budča
05.05.2019 16:30
1 : 1
TJ Slovan Dudince
05.05.2019 16:30    Ukončený
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
27.04.2019 16:00
2 : 1
TJ Slovan AX Budča
27.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan AX Budča
21.04.2019 16:00
4 : 2
OŠK Stožok
21.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
14.04.2019 15:30
1 : 1
TJ Slovan AX Budča
TJ Slovan AX Budča
07.04.2019 15:30
1 : 4
TJ Družstevník Látky
07.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Detvianska Huta
31.03.2019 15:00
3 : 1
TJ Slovan AX Budča
31.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
OZ OFK Sebechleby
24.03.2019 15:00
2 : 0
TJ Slovan AX Budča
24.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK Zvolenská Slatina
27.10.2018 14:00
1 : 2
TJ Slovan AX Budča
27.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan AX Budča
21.10.2018 14:00
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
(odstúpené)
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
14.10.2018 14:30
3 : 0
TJ Slovan AX Budča
14.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan AX Budča
07.10.2018 14:30
4 : 1
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
07.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
30.09.2018 15:00
2 : 3
TJ Slovan AX Budča
30.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan AX Budča
23.09.2018 15:00
1 : 1
TJ Kriváň
23.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Dudince
16.09.2018 15:10
3 : 1
TJ Slovan AX Budča
16.09.2018 15:10    Ukončený
TJ Slovan AX Budča
09.09.2018 15:30
0 : 7
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
09.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Stožok
02.09.2018 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan AX Budča
02.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan AX Budča
26.08.2018 16:00
2 : 1
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
TJ Družstevník Látky
19.08.2018 16:00
7 : 0
TJ Slovan AX Budča
19.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan AX Budča
12.08.2018 16:30
1 : 1
TJ Detvianska Huta
12.08.2018 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan AX Budča
05.08.2018 16:30
4 : 3
OZ OFK Sebechleby
05.08.2018 16:30    Ukončený
Správy